skip navigation

7/8 D1 Blue

DFWL 2019
2019 x DFWL

Saturday February 16, 2019

Rockwall/Heath

2

7/8 D1 Blue

14

Sunday February 17, 2019

7/8 D1 Blue

4

Southlake

5

Saturday February 23, 2019

7/8 D1 Blue

11

Plano West

3

Friday March 01, 2019

7/8 D1 Blue

9

St. Marks

2

Sunday March 24, 2019

7/8 D1 Blue

19

McKinney Carolina

2

Saturday March 30, 2019

7/8 D1 Blue

10

ESD

0

Saturday April 06, 2019

Woodlands

2

7/8 D1 Blue

11

Wednesday April 10, 2019

7/8 D1 Blue

8

St. Marks

4

Saturday April 13, 2019

7/8 D1 Blue

Flower Mound

Sunday April 14, 2019

7/8 D1 Blue

12

Dallas Deuces

1

Monday April 22, 2019

7/8 D2 Gold

0

7/8 D1 Blue

0

Saturday April 27, 2019

Dallas Deuces

8

7/8 D1 Blue

11

Sunday April 28, 2019

ESD Navy

2

7/8 D1 Blue

6

Sunday April 28, 2019

CHAMPIONSHIP - Flower Mound

2

7/8 D1 Blue

10

Sunday March 29, 2020

Southlake Black

7/8 D1 Blue

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Feb 16
W
Rockwall/Heath
Moneygram Park, Field 11
FINAL
Sun Feb 17
L
@ Southlake
North Park #3A, 300 E. Dove Street, Southlake
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
W
@ Plano West
John Clark Stadium, Outside East Turf Field, 6600 Stadium Drive, Plano
FINAL
Fri Mar 1
W
@ St. Marks
Hunt Stadium, St. Marks
FINAL
Sun Mar 24
W
@ McKinney Carolina
Al Ruschhaupt Park, Field #4, McKinney
FINAL
Sat Mar 30
W
@ ESD
ESD Turf Field, Dallas
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
W
Woodlands
Highlander Stadium
FINAL
Wed Apr 10
W
@ St. Marks
Hunt Stadium, St. Marks
FINAL
Sat Apr 13 -
@ Flower Mound
FM Community - Gerault North, Flower Mound
Cancelled
Sun Apr 14
W
@ Dallas Deuces
Dallas Jesuit Turf Field, Dallas
FINAL
Mon Apr 22
T
7/8 D2 Gold
Crum Field, SMU
FINAL
Sat Apr 27
W
Dallas Deuces
B. F. Phillips Community Park, Timber Ridge Drive, Frisco - Field 3
FINAL
Sun Apr 28
W
ESD Navy
B. F. Phillips Community Park, Timber Ridge Drive, Frisco - Field 2
FINAL
Sun Apr 28
W
CHAMPIONSHIP - Flower Mound
B. F. Phillips Community Park, Timber Ridge Drive, Frisco - Field 2
FINAL
Sun Mar 29 -
Southlake Black
3:00 PM CDT